gecen bir yemek yedik abi, of~~ (boopkit) wrote in militia_buddies,
gecen bir yemek yedik abi, of~~
boopkit
militia_buddies

HHHHHHHHHHHEEEEEEEEEEYOOOOOOOOOOOE

hey, underlings, howdy.

so Lt. Col. Fresco (me), Lt. Col. Macchi (tomoe_daeva) and Mj. Foxbat (kermitclein)had a chat at the very latest hours of a end of a work day.
gossips, fresco's hatred beyond mustang, and stupitidy.






Macchi.
*tosses out blood*

Fresco.
darn
what what when
what happened
have you seen archer?

Macchi.
Taisa ;_;
Yeah X'D

Fresco.
i was gonna ask about some papers
uh
our intelligence sucks
after hughes died
everybody is  just

Macchi.
è__é#

Fresco.
freaking btelephone fetishes

Macchi.
You dare!

Fresco.
hey
not archer

Macchi.
Taisa-kun is very skilled as an Intelligence guy ù_u

Fresco.
thats why im gonna ask
archer
i tell you

Major Foxbat
rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrinng

Fresco.
there are so many women in this damn building
hey foxie
have you called mustang today?

Major Foxbat
phone's ringing

Fresco.
ahahah

Macchi.
ò_o

Major Foxbat
hello?

Fresco.
ahahahaha

Major Foxbat
yes...
ok... I see
yes .... kthxbai

Fresco.
cmon cmon

Major Foxbat
it was mustang

Fresco.
who
ahahah what did he said

Macchi.
(something fag, I suppose)

Fresco.
ahahah totally

Major Foxbat
he said a giant mahagoni vibrator is pretty hard to get into his appartment
WAHAHAHAHAHAHA

Macchi.
(I know X'D)

Major Foxbat
fooled you

Fresco.
you must be fucking with me
WHAT DO YOU MEAN BY I KNOW
dont tell me

Macchi.
*coff coff*

Fresco.
dddont tell em you
kdsajhsdkj.hk

Macchi.
*runs*

Fresco.
you archer freak
you
you

Macchi.
It was not my fault ;_; !!!

Fresco.
hey i need to speak with ed

Major Foxbat
he gave orders to sit around on the roofs downtown and sniper the fucking rats away

Macchi.
What? Rats?

Major Foxbat
these mutant things

Fresco.
bastard
he has two of the best of gunman

Major Foxbat
rather a job for riza I reckon

Fresco.
and he is using my subordinates

Macchi.
You cn ask Ed in exchange.

Fresco.
i am so forwarding this gossip

Macchi.
EQUIVALENT TRADE, BITCH!

Fresco.
OOOOOOOHHAHHAHA
i totally will
well its not my faoukl anyway
mustang started it
fuck
foxie are ya goin?

Macchi.
...Tea party, anyone XD ?

Fresco.
ahaha have you seen the fuhrer?

Major Foxbat
no no, just restarting brain

Fresco.
oh nice
reset and
be more talkative

Major Foxbat
that one-eyed smutguy?

Macchi.
Fuhrer-sama...

Fresco.
that one eyed smut guy is a god in bed
you know that?

Macchi.
You pervert.

Major Foxbat
I didn't even wanted to know that

Fresco.
I WAS DRUNK

Macchi.
He's married and he's got a child.

Major Foxbat
oh god even worse

Fresco.
fuck that
like i care ahaha

Macchi.
X'D

Major Foxbat
both

Fresco.
well if someone other than fuhrer bumped me that nite
i would be in that bguys bed
meh
i was lucky thou
mwgagag

Macchi.
ò_o

Fresco.
what

Major Foxbat
o.O

Fresco.
he is really good
hauahauhau

Major Foxbat
goood lord stop it

Fresco.
AHAHAHAH

Macchi.
I'm shocked by your pervertiness!
PERVERTITRY!
PERVERTITIONSHIP!

Fresco.
wait till i get ed drunk
you wiull see the pervertiness then

Major Foxbat
pervertitamania

Macchi.
Pervert-o-rama XD

Major Foxbat
I hope he'll survive that

Fresco.
OKAY STOP
i know
i am a pervert
but a
er
nice
cute
no not that
heuhdu

Major Foxbat
CICI

Macchi.
Well, maybe if you get him drunk he'll spend all the time in the WC to vomit his soul out XD

Fresco.
ahaah i have bumped to havoc earlier this day

Macchi.
Havoc is such a cutie.

Fresco.
eeeh, not that drunk
hohoh yeah
and
he was really dumbfounded

Major Foxbat
what's he up to

Fresco.
he?
he was trying to get some papers for mustang

Major Foxbat
ignore
how lame

Fresco.
of course riza wanted them

Macchi.
I can't see Havoc dealing with paper XD

Fresco.
and he said something like
ineedpapersfortheink
i said what
ink
the
pen
ink
ahahah he was so cute

Major Foxbat
a bit slow that lad ain't he

Fresco.
ahahah yeah
especially in front of women
i dont get that
really
after i wanted a cigar from him

Major Foxbat
aww come on it's cute

Fresco.
he looks dare to say
dazzled

Macchi.
Probably he's the only het here...

Fresco.
yeah well its cute

Macchi.
...

Fresco.
but i dont see him with any women

Macchi.
TAISAAAAAAAA T___T !!!

Major Foxbat
he hides it

Fresco.
what he
just where is he

Major Foxbat
havoc

Macchi.
;___;

Fresco.
if anyone finds me using this pc for chatting
ahahah

Major Foxbat
I'll be there for your defendance

Fresco.
oh my lovely subordinate
so
machhi
im gonna do you a favor

Macchi.
Don't fuck my name XD
What?

Fresco.
oops sorry
so

Macchi.
Give me money?

Fresco.
i was saying

Macchi.
Yeah?

Fresco.
NOPE I DONT HAVE ANY MONEY
sjadhgf

Macchi.
XD

Fresco.
i said a while ago that i was gonna show up some papers to archer yeah?

Major Foxbat
say it already

Fresco.
im gonna give you the papers

Macchi.
Yeah.

Fresco.
and you are gonna ask the think instead of me
*thing

Macchi.
WHAT? M..ME?!!!

Fresco.
the 'thing'
YEAH WAIT
HOLD YOUR HORSES

Macchi.
*bloooood*

Fresco.
medic

Macchi.
*anemic dae*

Fresco.
we need a medic in the name 708
what name
i mean room
hey foxie
can you call some nurse

Macchi.
Oh, shit, all the papers are covered in blood ;___; !

Fresco.
or
a certain archer
ahahahahah

Macchi.
T___T

Fresco.
well there
so the thing is
this case about a
local murderer
boring story
we need some backup notes for field agents
and thanks to some secretery in the in the intelligance

Macchi.
How can  a story about a local murder be boring XD ?

Major Foxbat
oh shit where am i erm u what

Fresco.
i cant reach any damned report or file
hey he has a knife

Major Foxbat
is he good looking?

Macchi.
The knife..?

Fresco.
oh no
yeah knife
he kinda
stabs the victim in the heart
and crosses a z to the belly

Macchi.
LOL, this is DRAMA XD

Major Foxbat
a clean and painless death

Fresco.
well i said its boring
2 were down till now
but we have some clues
the other desks are working for them

Major Foxbat
did already find a system in his madness

Fresco.
i heard some subordinate of archer is making some helluva steps
oh well
i need archer

Macchi.
So WTF I have to ask him..?
Gimme your data?
Gimme your subordinate?

Fresco.
so you need to ask him about the newest details on the case

Macchi.
Gimme your pen0r?

Fresco.
i need some photogra[hs to link the case
and i need to talk with that subordinate
ehhahau

Macchi.
XD

Fresco.
SO

Macchi.
Right è_é7

Fresco.
this is sorted out
what about the damned vibra-desk
hey foxie
CAN YOU HEAR ME

Macchi.
*goes to clamp taisa*

Fresco.
im pretending that you are hearing me
IM GONNA FREKING GIVE YOUR ALL CASES RELATED WITH ARMSTRONGS
DO YOU HEAR ME FOXIE

Major Foxbat
Im here

Fresco.
hey macchi
come back with some good news

Major Foxbat
Can't a man take a pee in peace ever?

Fresco.
eh sorry

Macchi.
*i'm talking with taisa*

Fresco.
you couldve said that
i dont have men by the toilets

Macchi.
*taisa is so smexy *_**

Major Foxbat
yeah i guess, i'm sorry then

Fresco.
so

Macchi.
*i an stare at his bluest eyes for eva *_**

Fresco.
can you give a call to the farman?

Macchi.
*oh, taisa, I love you ;_;*

Fresco.
ahaha i bet he was there
he should know about the vibra-desk
macchi

Macchi.
*taisa *_**

Fresco.
im gonna burn your pc  from here
really
dont tempt me

Macchi.
Oh, shit, he's gone...

Fresco.
GO CATCH HIM
i need that report today

Major Foxbat
I'm gotta call riza need to discuss .. erRrm ..stuff.

Macchi.
Y..Yeah ;_;7
*run for taisa*

Fresco.
well ask riza but i dont think she is gonna give you gossip
please somebody help me out will ya
im not hovering over my all pervertiness now

Macchi.
Here I'm ._.7

Fresco.
i need to close the damn case in a week

Macchi.
*bunch of paper*

Fresco.
so what did he say?
eh give some boy to bring them over here

Macchi.
He just let me talk with the subordinate who's following that case.
*brings paper*
He was too busy to talk with me at th moment ;_;

Fresco.
well i need to seek some clues about the psychcal abilities of the murderer
ehahah no kidding

Macchi.
(pervrt)

Fresco.
well its freaking getting late
where is bthe subordinate
what was the name
did he say it?

Macchi.
Well...Yeah.

Fresco.
well ill get the papers, if he has some job to finish befpre 5 pm
we can talk tomorrow

Macchi.
Anyway he's at the Investigation dep. You can go there to talk with him at any moment.

Fresco.
fuck that im not going anywhere
ooh papre
s
s
omg he did a real good job
detailed work

Macchi.
He was such a nice person. Also hittable.

Major Foxbat
you don't believe it..

Fresco.
uh what
ehahah

Major Foxbat
i just talked to riza

Fresco.
WHAT FOXIE

Major Foxbat
and since i'm such a trustworthy person

Fresco.
so sososos

Macchi.
< _ <

Fresco.
(fuck thge papers ahaha)

Major Foxbat
she told me certain things I almost not dare repeat

Fresco.
OH COME ON TELL US

Macchi.
...Are you still talking about the vibrator thing..?

Fresco.
yeah

Major Foxbat
mustang asked her to try something new tonight

Fresco.
how dare he asks for my direct subordinate to do some gun shit
im gonna use this
omg no way

Macchi.
LOL.
Yeah, OTP.
XD

Fresco.
fuuuuuuuck
no
hey
and im thinking
why the hell edward

Major Foxbat
and i'm omg

Fresco.
just transmuted the desk into some certain sex toy?

Major Foxbat
I think it was a set-up

Fresco.
set up?

Major Foxbat
a conspiracy

Fresco.
you know how ridiculous ed can get when he is angry
and as i can see

Macchi.
...Actually I'm asking myself HOW that shortie know about such sex toys XD

Major Foxbat
yes, and mustang only welcomed his little "gift"

Fresco.
a little perverted too
but doesnt that implies something
or just a straight 'fuck yourself'
ahah macchi
you are a genius
if he used one

Macchi.
As usual ù_u

Fresco.
he must know about it right?
the question is
on himself? or on someone?

Macchi.
Ehy, I've a question about your weirdo alchemists...
*you

Fresco.
okay enough investigation and work
ahah
come on ask

Macchi.
Can you trasmute something in something you've never seen?

Fresco.
well no

Major Foxbat
are you sure?

Macchi.
Try!

Fresco.
we must know the structure
well im using fire mostly
if i fuck up
i can burnm the whole central down

Major Foxbat
it can happen by accident

Fresco.
and i believe edward is a gay or he is fucking someone who is gay

Macchi.
WTF? I'm talking about changing things into others, not destroying stuff XD

Fresco.
yeah but l,ike i said

Macchi.
I thing Ed read too many doujinshi.

Fresco.
i must know the sturcture to decompose a thing

Macchi.
Mh, I see.

Major Foxbat
it can happen unintended though, that you transmute something unknown

Fresco.
and composing a new one is a total pain in the arse

Macchi.
Can I ask for something?

Fresco.
yeah

Macchi.
Can you trasmute that chiar into potatoes..?
I'm hungry ;_;

Major Foxbat
only if you share

Fresco.
ahaha
wtf is a chiar anyways

Macchi.
*chair

Fresco.
you mean chair
ok i see

Macchi.
OF COURSE, we're in an office!

Fresco.
you are blinded by your hunger
ehuhauh
he lets go out and grab a bite somewhere?
its nearly 5
well im not going to finish this this case if i work overtime anyways
and he has not killed any one in the last 5 days
i dont think he killes randomly
*kills randomly
old friend who fucked up the bet or old lover who dumped him
BOOOORING HEAR ME?

Fresco.
hey

Macchi.
ò_o

Major Foxbat
hear ye

Fresco.
we have 13 mins till 5 pm
im counting the minutes
lets go to a bar
eat some sandwiches
and drink some brandddeey?
whatcha say?
foxie? you have work?

Macchi.
I'm in.

Fresco.
holla yes
i need to find a plan that will crack mustang up
well i can use ed for a bait

Macchi.
But whyyou have to fuck Mustang?

Fresco.
but as foxie said, if mustang has an affair with riza

Macchi.
Leave that poor man alone ;_;

Fresco.
i can pull up that ring too
HEY
he uses my subordinates

Macchi.
So? It doesn't have anything to do YOU.

Fresco.
well he can ask first

Macchi.
He's a Colonel, he can use everyone everytime everywhere XD

Fresco.
not like that everyone knows about the damn chimeras from the 5th lab
maybe i need that certain man in my case
i cant believe him
im not a low ranker who kisses his arse
I HAVE SEXED UP THE FUHRER DAMN IT.
ehauhau i will give him a vibrator as a gift
hhhhhhhhhhhohohoho

Macchi.
You're hopeless =_='

Fresco.
ehuahuahu yeah i know
nyaaaaaaaaah im bored here
and some bitch from desk 2 is bitching about her lover senselessly

Macchi.
Why don't you finish your work ;_; ?

Fresco.
like i care about your damn sex toy
tch
eh?
i have
uhr 7 mins left

Macchi.
You're too quick for such an huge ammount of paper e_é

Fresco.
i cant just start the work now, or else i need to work overtime
hey lets pretent that i havent got the papers
okay?\
if somebody from the sucker intelligence comes and asks about the freaking case
im not here

Macchi.
;_;

Fresco.
i have my private life
you are working too close to archer i tell ya

Macchi.
What?
Me?

Fresco.
ehahah
yeah
you are seeing him too much

Macchi.
If I'm killing myself to enter in his fucking dep as his subordinate!

Fresco.
i know dear

Macchi.
He freaking ignores me all the time ;_;

Fresco.
but im afraid one day i will find you in a blood pool in front of the archers office

Macchi.
All my submissions forms...

Fresco.
he will see you someday believe me

Macchi.
This happens regularly already.

Fresco.
see the woman in you ahahaha
4  mmiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiinsssssssss
yay another day has passed

Macchi.
Well, shit, I'll help you with this Mustang affair...

Fresco.
what the fuck are you doing foxie
dont tell me you are chit chatting with someone in the investigations department
TELL THEM I AM NOT HERE IF YOU ARE DOING SO

Macchi.
Major, are you into furry..?

Fresco.
oh god macchi you are the best
i will help you out more with archer

Macchi.
Well.
Also if your help is totally unrequested XD

Fresco.
well i will need the definite help from the intelligence and i will tell ya whenever i need something from archer
1 min
tickticktick

Macchi.
I don't understand what's this countdouwn for XD

Fresco.
ahahahah 1 min for 5pm
NAD VOILA IM OFF
ohahahahah im sure a good worker

Macchi.
=_='

Fresco.
hey meet me outside the north wing will ya?

Macchi.
I can't =_='

Fresco.
why not?!?!?!
i thought you were hungry

Macchi.
I lost all my time here with you, and now I have to finish my work =_='

Fresco.
OH COME ON YOU CAN FINISH IT TOMORRO

Macchi.
*desperate hunger*

Fresco.
come on eleonora
you are gonna die in here
if not, i will come and drag you out

Macchi.
No, I can't è_é# I have a definite timeline for my work è_é/

Fresco.
nyaaah
well im gonna shut this and go out

Macchi.
I have to follow all the things at requested time in requested days or my free time will be fuked up è_é !
Nuooooo!

Fresco.
what no
i must sneak out before someone sees me from the intelligence
or im stuck in here too

Macchi.
You always leave me alone ToT

Fresco.
lets do this way

Macchi.
;_; ?

Fresco.
can you finish your work in 30 mins?

Macchi.
Uhm... I may try...
Why?

Fresco.
ok, then, i will go to the restaurant
and i will order you the potato deluxe
and when you come, your order will be ready in front of you
hows that?

Macchi.
è_é
*runs to work*

Fresco.
FUCK YOU FOXBAT YOU ARE SO DEAD YOU HEAR ME
okay then
i will meet you at george's in 30 mins
dont be late or i would eat nup yer order too mahahaha
HOHOHO IM OUTTA HERE




oh the engrishness.
it hurts.

if you wanna join in, contact one of us, and we shall chat away our stressfull working moments.
not crossposted.

but maybe i will crosspost.
hohoho.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments